Duyurular
HAFTA SONU SABAH GRUPLARI
 
ALMANCA
ARŞ. GÖR. PINAR DOLAŞ G-03 / GİRİŞ KAT
 
MEHMET BAYRAM
HÜSEYİN ÇOPUR
FEHİM GÜLER
HALİL KAAN KELEŞ
SELCEN ÖZTÜRK
ALİ ŞAHİN
SABBIR HASAN
TUĞBA CIVAK
ASLI AYBAR
ŞERİFE BUSE ÇİVİCİ
ÖMER FARUK AKAR
KADER BAL
İSMET CAN BULUT
HASAN SEDAT GÜL
MUHAMMET FURKAN AYDOĞDU
MERVE ARMAĞAN
MERVE ZORLU
YÜKSEK BÜŞRA YÜKSEL
AYŞE NUR ÇAN
BEYZA HAZAL AKÇİÇEK
HÜLYA ASA
AKİF GÜLSOY
BURAK KEÇELİ
SÜMEYYE AKAR
GÖRKEM AGÖREN
GİZEM ÇELİKER
SÜMEYYE ÖZBEK
KÜBRA ÇİÇEK
 
ARAPÇA
ARŞ GÖR. ARİFE ERAY 102 / 1. KAT
 
BÜŞRA KEBİCİ
İLKER YASİN ALTINBAŞ
BÜŞRA KEBİCİ
İLKER YASİN ALTINBAŞ
TUBA DENİZ
DİDEM KOYUNCU
GİZEM ALKAN 
AYŞE ECE ÇETİN
TUBA DENİZ
İHSAN ŞAKİR BAHAR
KÜPRA AVCI
 
 
 
İNGİLİZCE A1
YRD. DOÇ.DR. KORKUT İŞİSAĞ 214/2. KAT
 
BEYZANUR İNAN
BERK BURAK ŞİMŞEK
CEREN KÖSE
EZGİ KÜÇÜKERGİN
YAKUP CAN YILDIZ
EZGİ TÜRKMENOĞLU
YUSUF HALİT KATMER
BEGÜL ÖZEL
BURAK ALAKUŞ
BEYZA CEREN ÇALIŞ
SERPİL IŞIK
CANSU YILDIRIM
MERVE YAĞCI
SENANUR TÜTEN
ELİFNUR KALENDEROĞLU
HURİYE AKSU
EYÜP GÜRÜLTÜ
ZEYNEP YÜKSEL
CEREN ÇABUK
NAZLI DENİZ ÖZMEN
ASLI ÖVER
SEMİRE CEREM KÖSE
 
İNGİLİZCE A2
ARŞ GÖR. MERVE ÖKSÜZ ZEREY 207/2. KAT
 
SANİYE NUR AKBABA
MERTAY GÜNAY
HANDE DURMAZ
 SÜMEYYE KELEŞ 
UĞUR CAN KAVURKACI
MURAT DENİZ
HATİCE SOYUSLU
NAZAN TAŞDEMİR
HAKAN ŞAHİN
ONUR CAN GENÇ
SELİN ECE ULUSOY
ADEM KOÇYİĞİT
SEFER ŞÜKRÜ ALTINOK
AYÇA GÜNEY
CEREN ŞENGÜL
RÜMEYSA AKSU
EBRU ÇİVELEK
FATİH DANIŞ
RUKİYE BURÇAK
 
İNGİLİZCE B1
ARŞ GÖR. ŞAFAK MÜJDECİ 201/ 2. KAT
 
HAMİDE KILIÇ
BERİL BEK
EMRE DEMİRCİ
KADİR BAL
MUSTAFA CAN SALAMCI
MÜMİN KUTLU
MELİKE ÇELİK
BEYAZIT ATILGAN
SUEDA  KESKİN
YUSUF MERT DUMANLAR
AYBÜKE GÜNANA
ECE TAYLAN
MELİKE SEÇİL KALE
İSMAİL SERDAR ERGİŞİ
SAMET BAŞER
ABDURRAHMAN YILDIRIM
YASEMİN KIZILKAYA
BUĞRA YUNAK
HAVVA HATUN ŞAHİN
PINAR CENKCİ
JALE MERVE GENÇ
MEHMET YÜKSEL
SENA ALTAN
HALİL YARAMIŞ
MELİS ÖDER
SALTUK BUĞRA GÜNEŞ
 
İNGİLİZCE B1 +
ARŞ. GÖR. BETÜL KINIK 104/1. KAT
 
EREN KAAN ÖZEL
TUĞÇE GÜRKAN
SERPİL KOYUN
BURCU ÇILĞI
İREM ALTINTAŞ
DİLAN YAVUZ 
SEDA NUR SEYHAN
MELİSA ASENA YEŞİLYURT
ABDULSAMET SARITAŞ
GÜLCE AYDOĞAN
BUSE SÖZER
ESRA AFŞAR
MUHAMMED ALİ KAPKINER
MUSTAFA CAN
KAMİLE BÖRTEÇİNE DEMİREL
YAREN GÜVEN
ESİN KILIÇ
DİLARA TÜRK
 
İNGİLİZCE B2
OKT. BİLGE BULUT 203/ 2.KAT
 
GÜLHANIM DENİZ
FURKAN ÇOLAK
SEDA TOPALOĞLU
ATAKAN DURMUŞ
İREM TORUN
İREM KARALAR
BARKIN ÇELİK
SEÇİL MUŞTU
ESRA DELİ C HASAN
ALPEREN NAVRUZ
 
İNGİLİZCE YDS ÖN HAZIRLIK
OKT. TUĞBA DÖRTERLER 206 /2. KAT
 
KADİR CAN HUMAR
EMİNE ZEYNEP BİLGİLİ
KEMAL MARANGOZ
SELÇUK DUMLUPINAR
ALPARSLAN YILMAZ
DİYAR NEVRUZ AKKOÇ
BERKAN DÜNDAR
ABDULLAH ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
AHMET ŞİMŞEK
OKAN OKYAY
TUBA KIZILBULUT
GURBET YAŞA
ENGİN ASLAN
 
HAFTA SONU ÖĞLEDEN SONRA GRUPLARI
 
İNGİLİZCE A1
YRD.DOÇ. DR. KORKUT İŞİSAĞ 201/ 2. KAT
 
MNOLYA OMAR
YASİN GÖL
TAHSİN GÖL
OĞUZHAN SAĞLAM
SELÇUK SALİH MUTLUÇ
HAZAN ÖZDEMİR
GAMZE GÜL AYBEK
ANIL ÇETİN
FATMA GÜL İSLAM
HAYRETTİN SÜRAL
BEYZA NUR ÇINAR
AYŞE ŞAHANER
CANSU KURTARAN
SEVİM CERİT
PINAR GEZMEN
MERVE KOÇAK
HALİL ÇETİN
VEYSEL BİLGE
CEVRİYE YAVUZ
EREN DENİZ KALKAN
YASEMİN ÇAKICI 
 
İNGİLİZCE A2
ARŞ GÖR. HANDE ÇETİN 207/2.KAT
 
NURULLAH GÖZÜBÜYÜK
MERTCAN ÖZ
ATAKAN IRGIN
ELVAN GÜNAL
SENANUR ÇAKACI
hümeysa ASLAN
AYSU TÜFEKÇİ
YAREN GÜVEN
ORHAN BAŞPINAR
BATUHAN AKBULUT
CEYLAN KİRİŞÇİ
PEMBENUR OKUR
ALİ MERT BAHTİYAR
RÜMEYSA NUR KURT
İBRAHİM AYKIŞ
TUBA KÜÇÜKYURT
KARDELEN İNCE
 
İNGİLİZCE B1+
OKT. BİLGE BULUT 203/ 2. KAT
 
TOLGA FERMANCI
ALEYNA KIVILCIM
EBUBEKİR DİŞLİ
ERHANCAN ALTINOK
DİLAN HAKALMAZ
ENES BİRCAN YILMAZER
HASAN TUNAHAN CANSIZ
HAKAN KERİM ÇİVİ 
ERCAN ERDAĞ
GÜL İNCİ
ESMA GÜL ÇALIŞKAN
DERVİŞ KAAN MAMUK
BERNA BOZKAPLAN
ADEVİYH KARGIN
ARMAN GHOSYAN MİANDDAB