Duyurular

2016-2017 BAHAR DÖNEMİ İNGİLİZCE, ALMANCA VE RUSÇA DÖNEM SONU SINAV SONUÇLARI

Hafta Sonu Sabah A1 Grubu
Merve Öksüz Zerey

Selin Ece Ulusoy    89
Beril Bek        88
Kübra Arıöz        68
Abdullah Yıldız        89
Bora Akın        71
Havva Yıldırım        63
Hatice Armutdere    75
Yağmur Karaman        90
Sevcan Yesir        82
Saniye Nur Akbaba    94
Öner Erdinç        68
Recep Alp Ağca        48
Aysel Atay        52

Hafta Sonu Sabah A1 Grubu
Fatıma Nur Fişne

Görkem MERCANOĞLU    88
Oğuzhan ÇAĞATAY        92
Aslıhan KAPLAN        86
Duygu ÖKSÜZ        84
Yaşar IŞIK        Sınava Girmedi
Berkay ATALAY        65
Ömer YAPAN        60

A2 HAFTASONU SABAH SINIFI
Tuğba Dörterler

ABDULLAH KOÇAK        62
AHMET LOCA        Sınava Girmedi
BEGÜM ÖKTEM        75
EMRE DEMİRCİ        76
EMRE TEMUR        70
ESRA AKDOĞAN        48
FARUK KAZAK        Sınava Girmedi
FATMAGÜL DENEK        36
FERDA KARA        88
FURKAN EMMEZOĞLU    85
HALİL YARAMIŞ        81
MUSTAFA SAĞDIÇ        52
MÜMİN KUTLU        73
ÖMER PEKDEMİR        18
PINAR SARAYDAR        66
RABİA YAYLACI        77
SELMAN PİRİNÇ        53
SENA ALTAN        78
SEREN ÖZKAN        50
ŞEVVAL ÇINAR        83
VEYSEL PALABIYIK    60
YASEMİN KIZILKAYA    64

A2 HAFTASONU ÖĞLEDEN SONRA SINIFI
Tuğba Dörterler

ANIL ÜNEN 46

BESTAMİ BALCI 62

EFE AKBIYIK 25 (VİZE SINAVINA GİRMEDİ)

İBRAHİM ASLAN 64

KADER KOZAK 71

MELTEM MACUN 62

MERVE GENCEL 37

MERVE İÇİN 85

MİZGİN YAŞAR 64

MUHAMMET BOZCA 34 (FİNAL SINAVINA GİRMEDİ)

MURAT DİNÇER (SINAVA GİRMEDİ DEVAMSIZ)

MUSTAFA SALAMCI 78

NAZLI İREM PARSAK 77

PINAR CENKCİ 66

UĞUR ÖZÇELİK 28 (FİNAL SINAVINA GİRMEDİ)

ÜLKÜ İFFET AĞGÜN 60

YASEMİN YILMAZ 82

ZEYNEP BULUT 35 (FİNAL SINAVINA GİRMEDİ)

ZEYNEP KAPLAN 67 

Pazartesi - Çerşamba A2 Grubu
Esra Değirmenci

Onur Baransel Yardımcı: 60
Reyhan Canbay :     60
Buğra Yunak :         81
Betül Gül :         60
Elif Çelebi :         60
Uurııntuya Dashtseren : Girmedi
Melike Karakurt :     70
Mustafa Yılmaz:     Girmedi
Mehmet Çetkan :     Girmedi
Elmas Kahraman:     80
Sezer Elalmış:         80
Hüseyin Yurduseven :     70
Berkay   Kütükçü:     65
Selin İşittiren :     80
Kadri Ömer Tık :     60


Haftasonu Öğleden Sonra A1 Grubu
Esra Değirmenci

Furkan Yaylaçeşme :         77
Büşra Yeğin :             95
Ahmet Kala:             95
Hande Durmaz:             90
Nazan Taşdemir:         81
Mustafa Levent Sir:         75
Seher Işık :             70
Halime Avcı:             84
Mahaman Gazali İssoufou G. :     72
Fatma Büşra Belek :         77
Gamze Pınar Kırcı :         94
Orhan Sancak :             77

Hafta Sonu Sabah B1 Grubu 
Tuğba Çalışır Gerem

Buse Sözer            90
Ayşe Özge ÖZDAĞ            60
Damla ORHAN            75
Reyyan ALAN             91
Yaren GUVEN            77
Berşan Neda EVRENKAYA        88
Esin  KILIÇ            80
Seda Nur  ALTUN            85
Sema  BENLİ            78
Burcu ÇILGI            98
Gurbet DURMUŞ            62
Börteçine DEMİREL        61
Emre ÇELİKSOY            60
Elif İpek DEMİR            86
Pelin     DEMİR            70

Pazartesi - Çarşamba A1 Grubu
Tuğba Çalışır Gerem

Ubeyd Batuhan YAVUZ    71
M. Salih KARABULUTLU    70
Zeynep ALA        90
Alper GÖÇER        85
Şeyda ÖZGAN        75
Leyal İNCE        78
Erkan İNCEGİL        75
Emel YILMAZ        60
Furkan AKGÜMÜŞ        80
Rengin TANYERİ        85
Forat NAJJAR        Sınava Girmedi
Emre ÖZTÜRK        70
Seda ÇOBAN        95
Oya BAYRAKTAR        60

Hafta Sonu Sabah B1+ Grubu
Oğuzhan Atila

BARKIN ÇELİK        86
İREM ALTINTAŞ        33
M. DİLAN HAKALMAZ    55
İREM TORUN        94
PERİHAN KAFTELEN    84
ATAKAN DURMUŞ        50
GÜLHANIM DENİZ        80
GONCAGÜL TARLA        64
NİSA ÖZ            51
İREM KARALAR        78
DERVİŞ KAAN MAMUK    49
FATİH DANIŞ        80
BURAKHAN SARIOĞLU    72
ORHAN TÜRK        67
CANSU KAHVECİ        37
H. FURKAN ÇOLAK        54
İHSAN Ş. BAKAR        72

B1+ SALI - PERŞEMBE GRUBU
Oğuzhan Atila

ŞULE YURTDAŞ        81
ALPEREN NAVRUZ        64
ALİ DENİZ ŞENPOTUK    64
SEDA TOPALOĞLU        68
SERAY KAĞITÇI        80
EKREM ÖZDEMİR        83
BEYZA HAZAL AKÇİÇEK     67
EMRE KESKİN        70
BUKET KARA        77
AHMET ONUR KIYAKLI    64
OĞUZHAN TURAN        84
ESRA DELİ CHASAN    78

B1 HAFTA SONU ÖĞLEDEN SONRA GRUBU
Oğuzhan Atila

ELİF NUR ASLAN        86
VENÜS YILDIZ        74
DEMET GÜNER        80
ELİF ÜNAL         75
SERPİL KOYUN        64
ESMA GÜL ÇALIŞKAN    77
ENDER ALİM SÜRGÜVEÇ    70
EREN KAAN ÖZEL        80
BOĞAÇHAN BAKKALOĞLU    78
EBUBEKİR DİŞLİ        70
İLYAS GAZİOĞLU        93
ÇAĞLA ÖZKUL        88
GÜL İNCİ        90
HAKAN KERİM ÇİVİ    73
BUKET DEMİRER        96
MERVE TEMUR        71

Pazartesi - Çarşamba A2 Grubu
Bilge Bulut

Osman Örs:         80
Edanur Özay:         64
Aycan Bahadır:         75
Karya Öztürk:         100
Onur Karabulut:        60
Aycan Yurtkulu:     83
Utku Can Ünolocak:     74
Emine Çırağ:         82
Halil İbrahim Tofan:     82
Dilşad Gergin:         70
Zeynep Sera Bağrıaçık:     78
Deniz Batı:         97
Songül Büşra Babuccu:     92
Hamide Kılıç:         64
Yasemin Güner:         77
Hazal Cömert:         47

Salı - Perşembe B1 Grubu
Bilge Bulut

Mehmet Ali Kapkıner:     80
Berna Bozkopan:     70
Mustafa Can:         80
Eyüp Günay:        95
Ali Seçkin Karataş:     68
Tunahan Ayan:         60
Engin Demirci:         39
Melika Ghotbi:         70
Ayşegül Arıcı:        80
Esra Afşar:         70
Adem Bulut:        51
Miray Aksak:         70
Barışcan Bektaş:     70
Adem Bodur:         70
Gamze Giousouf:     83

ALMANCA A1 GRUBU    
Pınar Dolaş

Beril ALTUN         80
Merve KARTAL         92
Elif Naz ALTINMAKAS     80
Korhan KÖYÜK         80
Ezgi ERDEM         80
Emre KIZILBOĞA         92
Melike ÇELİK         92
Chasan BAIRAM         88

RUSÇA A1 Grubu
Fatih Yapıcı 

ZEYNEP SEYİTOĞLU    100
AYBÜKE ERDAŞ        86
Z. GÖRKEM DURAN        93
ERTUĞ ARABACI        40
SUAT ŞEN        83
ŞÜKRÜ SERTESER        61
ATAKAN IRGIN        94
ZEHRANUR KOCABAŞ    72
SALİH EMRE YAVUZ    63
ZÜLKÜF KILICIKAN    61
İSMAİL GÜRIŞIK        Sınava Girmedi
EMRE ÇETİNCEVİZ        Sınava Girmedi
ERCAN PEKÖZ        Sınava Girmedi